Edit
Edit

Indore to Karad Paulo Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

17:00

Navlakha

18h 16m

11:16 15th Feb

Karad

₹1100

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1100

Indore to Karad Other Buses

CITIZEN TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   46 Reviews

17:00

Teen Imli Square

16h 25m

1 rest stop

09:25 15th Feb

Kolhapur Naka

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

11:00

Dakkanvala Kuwa

16h 39m

1 rest stop

03:39 15th Feb

Bypass (karad)

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   4 Reviews

17:30

Dakkanvala Kuwa

16h 10m

1 rest stop

09:40 15th Feb

Bypass (karad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Priya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

00:15

Anil travels,lebad bypass

16h 50m

17:05 15th Feb

Karad

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 2500

FAQs About Paulo Travels Buses from Indore to Karad

Q. By when Paulo Travels first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Paulo Travels leaves from Indore at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Karad by Paulo Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Paulo Travels between Indore to Karad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Karad bus specially by Paulo Travels?

A. Indore to Karad fare for Paulo Travels is around Rs. 1200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Karad by Paulo Travels?

A. Indore to Karad journey takes around 16h 1m by Paulo Travels. Book Now