Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Indore to Bhusawal Pawan Travels Indore Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pawan Travels Indore

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   111 Reviews

22:01

Navlakha

6h 10m

04:11 22nd May

Bypass (bhusawal)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Indore to Bhusawal Other Buses

Mahadev bus service

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

5.0/5

07:20

Khalghat byepass

7h 15m

14:35 22nd May

Gandhi putola

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1800

Shine Tour and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   107 Reviews

21:00

Navlakha

9h 20m

06:20 22nd May

Jaiswal Travels Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir

₹522

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 522

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

RTS RoyalStar

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   16 Reviews

21:00

Teen Imli Square

7h 30m

04:30 22nd May

Jamner road behind bhirud hospital

₹710

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

RT Rahul Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   42 Reviews

21:30

Rajendra Nagar

7h 0m

04:30 22nd May

Rohit Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Citizen Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   99 Reviews

21:45

Navlakha

7h 5m

04:50 22nd May

Yawal Road Near Gurudwara

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   132 Reviews

22:30

Dakkanvala Kuwa

7h 20m

05:50 22nd May

Nahata college chowk

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star

CITIZEN TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:00

Teen Imli Choudhary Complex

8h 30m

06:30 22nd May

M.g parking nahata chaufuli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Dhruv Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   65 Reviews

21:30

Navlakha

7h 45m

05:15 22nd May

Yawal Road

₹550

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   10 Reviews

21:30

Rajendra Nagar

7h 10m

04:40 22nd May

Baba Travels Shop No.10 Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Complex bhusawal

₹560

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Pawan Travels Indore Buses from Indore to Bhusawal

Q. By when Pawan Travels Indore first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Pawan Travels Indore leaves from Indore at around 22:01. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Bhusawal by Pawan Travels Indore currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Pawan Travels Indore between Indore to Bhusawal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Bhusawal bus specially by Pawan Travels Indore?

A. Indore to Bhusawal fare for Pawan Travels Indore is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Bhusawal by Pawan Travels Indore?

A. Indore to Bhusawal journey takes around 6h 1m by Pawan Travels Indore. Book Now