Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:00

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

10h 0m

05:00 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 686

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:30

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

9h 30m

07:00 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 650

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:00

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

10h 0m

06:00 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 650

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Other Buses from Durg Bhilai to Kilepal

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:00

Manish travels,shop no22 new bus stand durg

9h 30m

04:30 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 686

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2 /5

06:30

Manish travels,shop no22 new bus stand durg

10h 45m

17:15 20th Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 610

19 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Manish Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:00

Manish travels,shop no22 new bus stand durg

10h 0m

04:00 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 610

23 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:30

Manish travels,shop no22 new bus stand durg

8h 25m

05:55 21st Jun

Bypass (kilepal)

₹ 598

₹ 630

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

View More Buses

Durg to Kilepal Payal Travels Durg Bus services

FAQs About Payal Travels Durg Buses from Durg to Kilepal

Q. By when Payal Travels Durg first bus leave from Durg?

A. First bus of Payal Travels Durg leaves from Durg at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durg to by Payal Travels Durg currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Payal Travels Durg between Durg to . Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durg to bus specially by Payal Travels Durg?

A. Durg to fare for Payal Travels Durg is around Rs. 610 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durg to by Payal Travels Durg?

A. Durg to journey takes around 8h 25m by Payal Travels Durg. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Durg Bhilai

Boarding points in Durg Bhilai

  • Manish travels,shop no22 new bus stand durg
  • Payal travels, bus stand, durg

Dropping points in Kilepal

  • Bypass (kilepal)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved