Edit
Edit

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi Payal Travels Durg Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi Other Buses

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   80 Reviews

21:15

Radhe Krishna Travels New Bus Stand Pandri

11h 45m

09:00 29th Nov

Radhe Krishna Travels Near Dav School Maner Dhabha Ranchi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5   30 Reviews

18:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

15h 20m

09:20 29th Nov

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   39 Reviews

21:15

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

12h 10m

09:25 29th Nov

Shivnath Travels Counter No 04 Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Metro Royal Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:00

Pandri Bus Stand

15h 0m

10:00 29th Nov

Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature25 window seats

Metro Star Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:00

Shop No. G21 Isbt

14h 0m

09:00 29th Nov

Bus Stand Ranchi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.5/5   12 Reviews

18:15

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

14h 0m

08:15 29th Nov

Shivnath Travels Counter No 04 Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5   14 Reviews

16:15

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

13h 45m

06:00 29th Nov

Shivnath Travels Counter No 04 Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats
View Payal Travels Durg Buses from Ranchi to Raipur (Chhattisgarh)

FAQs About Payal Travels Durg Buses from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi

Q. By when Payal Travels Durg first bus leave from Raipur (Chhattisgarh)?

A. First bus of Payal Travels Durg leaves from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi by Payal Travels Durg currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Payal Travels Durg between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi bus specially by Payal Travels Durg?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi fare for Payal Travels Durg is around Rs. 953 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi by Payal Travels Durg?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Ranchi journey takes around 11h 45m by Payal Travels Durg. Book Now