Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Pindwara To Pali Bus

Book Pindwara to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Pindwara to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Pindwara to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Pindwara busonline.
Showing42 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

19:30

Gajraj/Raj Travels BusStand

3h 10m

22:40 27th Jun

Gajraj Travels Nr New Bus Stand

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

03:45

Gajraj/Raj Travels BusStand

2h 30m

06:15 27th Jun

Gajraj travels new bus stand Near hotel Roopam

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:50

Pindwara Raj Travels2,03

2h 15m

02:05 27th Jun

Panjim

₹934

₹1010

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

₹ 934

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:35

Pindwara Raj Travels2,03

1h 55m

04:30 27th Jun

Pali New Bus Stand Hotel Roopam

₹1027

₹1110

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1110

₹ 1027

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Bluecity Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

03:35

bus stand

2h 25m

06:00 27th Jun

new bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

03:45

By Pass

2h 35m

06:20 27th Jun

Panjim

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rathore Traveller

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5

02:30

Janapur circle near-hotel maruti nandan

2h 35m

05:05 27th Jun

By pass, pali

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Raj Akanshi travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:50

Janapur circle

2h 30m

23:20 27th Jun

Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

18:00

Raj travels

3h 0m

21:00 27th Jun

Bus stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Veer Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:30

PINDWARA BYPASS

3h 30m

23:00 27th Jun

Naya Bus Stand Pali

₹3450

₹3500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 3500

₹ 3450

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Pindwara to Pali Bus

Distance113 km
Bus Depart FromPindwara
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus00:15
Last Bus23:59
Avg. Bus Duration2h 50m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 499
Bus OperatorsAjay Raj Travel Agency, Bluecity Bus, Gajraj Travels, Gajraj bus service, Jain Travels Regd. ABD

Book a Pindwara to Pali Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now simply visit the online GoIbibo portal to make your bus booking from Pindwara to Pali without any hassles. Choose from either the GoIbibo app or website to make easy bus ticket bookings with your desired customization. Buses are available across various types to allow passengers their choice of booking as per their travel preferences and affordability. Popular bus options available for booking on the GoIbibo portal include AC buses, Non-AC buses, and Volvo buses, along with sleeper, seater, and semi-sleeper bus options.

Pindwara to Pali Bus Boarding and Dropping Points

The boarding and dropping points for buses between Pindwara and Pali vary based on the operator selected. With a host of options available, you can choose the exact boarding and dropping locations nearest to your accommodation.

Pindwara to Pali Time and Duration

Traveling between Pindwara to Pali takes approximately 2h 50m while the route spans over a distance of 113. The total time taken to cover this distance also varies as per the operator selected, the route taken, and the total stoppages on the way.

Pindwara to Pali Bus Operators

When booking your bus ticket from Pindwara to Pali, you can choose between both private and state-owned bus operators.

Traveling from Rajasthan to Rajasthan, bus operators from both the states are available for booking. Approximately a total of 26 operators provide bus service between the two cities. You can choose the best bus operators based on the available ratings and reviews on the GoIbibo booking portal including Ajay Raj Travel Agency, Bluecity Bus, Gajraj Travels, Gajraj bus service, Jain Travels Regd. ABD. Prices for all buses are set suitably too for affordable traveling between Pindwara and Pali.

Pindwara to Pali Bus Time

Buses between Pindwara and Pali operate through the day, making it easy to book for your suitable travel timing. The first bus for the day on this route starts at 00:15, and you can make the last booking for the day at 23:59.

Booking Pindwara to Pali Bus with GoIbibo

GoIbibo’s user-friendly booking interface simplifies customized bus ticket booking from Pindwara to Pali. Choose from a host of bus options to find your preferred traveling option and proceed to book. For any queries related to bus booking, get in touch with the 24x7 customer helpdesk.

FAQ - Pindwara to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Pindwara to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 42 buses are running between Pindwara to Pali. Out of which 24 AC Buses and 18 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Pindwara to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Pindwara to Pali bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Pindwara?

A. he last bus for Pindwara to Pali route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Pindwara to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Pindwara are Gajraj/Raj Travels BusStand, Pindwara Raj Travels2,03, bus stand, By Pass, Para.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Pindwara Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are Gajraj Travels Nr New Bus Stand, Gajraj travels new bus stand Near hotel Roopam, Ambedkar circle, Housing Board, MASTAN BAWAJI.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Pindwara to Pali bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 25 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Pindwara to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Pindwara to Pali route is Rs 499 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Pindwara to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Pindwara to Pali route is Rs 3500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Pindwara to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 2h 50m to reach Pindwara to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Pindwara to Pali route?

A. From Pindwara to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A).

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Pindwara to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Pindwara to Pali ,Jain Travels Regd. ABD provide the cheapest fare.