Edit
Edit

Bikaner to Ajmer Pinky Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing35 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pinky Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   98 Reviews

22:00

Others

7h 0m

05:00 10th Dec

Near Bus Stand

₹381

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 381

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature40 users rated 5 star

Bikaner to Ajmer Other Buses

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kem Road

6h 30m

04:30 10th Dec

Kalpna Travels, Agra gate sabji mandi, Ajmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Sharma travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

19:30

Rani Bazar

5h 45m

1 rest stop

01:15 10th Dec

Railway station

₹350

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature23 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Rathore Travels Madho

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   23 Reviews

23:30

Others

6h 20m

05:50 10th Dec

Gugra ghati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Rathore Travels Madho

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   34 Reviews

22:00

Others

6h 0m

04:00 10th Dec

Gugra ghati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:40

Ambedkar Circle

6h 58m

03:38 10th Dec

Ajmer

₹450

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Shrinath travel agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

18:45

Others

5h 55m

00:40 10th Dec

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature20 window seats

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

11:15

Others

8h 0m

19:15 10th Dec

Ajmer

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3500

  • feature20 window seats

Rathore Travels Madho

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

14:15

Others

5h 43m

19:58 10th Dec

Gugra ghati

₹400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature23 window seats

Sharma travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:30

Rani Bazar

6h 30m

03:00 10th Dec

Railway station

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature22 window seats

VishwaKarma Nandu Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

14:30

Others

5h 45m

20:15 10th Dec

Bus Stand

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature20 window seats
View Pinky Travels Buses from Ajmer to Bikaner

FAQs About Pinky Travels Buses from Bikaner to Ajmer

Q. By when Pinky Travels first bus leave from Bikaner?

A. First bus of Pinky Travels leaves from Bikaner at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bikaner to Ajmer by Pinky Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Pinky Travels between Bikaner to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bikaner to Ajmer bus specially by Pinky Travels?

A. Bikaner to Ajmer fare for Pinky Travels is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bikaner to Ajmer by Pinky Travels?

A. Bikaner to Ajmer journey takes around 5h 43m by Pinky Travels. Book Now