Edit
Edit

Pithampur to Betul AC Bus

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ayesha Travels Betul

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   9 Reviews

19:20

Chhatrachaya gate

9h 40m

05:00 4th Feb

Ayesha Travels Betul

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Atal city skybus om shanti aictsl

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:00

ESSAR PETROL PUMP opp. chatrachaya get Pithampur 9039200867,9300701137

8h 30m

04:30 4th Feb

RS Travels, Bus Stand Betul

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature14 window seats

Rahul Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

20:30

Essar Petrol Pump Opp Chatrachaya Gate Pithampur

8h 0m

04:30 4th Feb

Rahul Travels Kothi Bazaar Bus Stand

₹429

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Rahul Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:30

Essar Petrol Pump Opp Chatrachaya Gate Pithampur

8h 0m

04:30 4th Feb

Rahul Travels Kothi Bazaar Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature25 window seats

Sai Baba Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:40

Essar Petrol Pump Oppsite Chatrachaya Gate

9h 50m

05:30 4th Feb

Indore Travels Kothi Bazar Bus Stand

₹349

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 349

  • feature25 window seats

Pithampur to Betul Other Buses

Sai Baba Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Essar Petrol Pump Oppsite Chatrachaya Gate

9h 5m

1 rest stop

05:05 4th Feb

Bus Stand Kothi Bazaar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Sai Baba Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Essar Petrol Pump Oppsite Chatrachaya Gate

9h 5m

1 rest stop

05:05 4th Feb

Bus Stand Kothi Bazaar

₹365

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 365

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Dhakad Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

19:30

Essar Petrol Pump Opp Chatrachaya Gates

9h 35m

05:05 4th Feb

Betul Travels Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ayesha Travels Betul

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:50

Chhatrachaya gate

9h 40m

05:30 4th Feb

Ayesha Travels Betul

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Rahul Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

18:30

Essar Petrol Pump Opp Chatrachaya Gate Pithampur

10h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 4th Feb

Rahul Travels Kothi Bazaar Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Rahul Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

19:00

Essar Petrol Pump Opp Chatrachaya Gate Pithampur

10h 30m

05:30 4th Feb

Rahul Travels Kothi Bazaar Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature24 window seats

MP Transport

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

20:45

Essar Petrol Pump

15h 15m

12:00 4th Feb

Betul Travels Bus Stand

₹420

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 420

  • feature18 window seats

District Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:00

Chatrachaya Gate Essar Petrol Pump

10h 30m

06:30 4th Feb

District Transport Service Kothi Bazar

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature24 window seats

MP Transport Sayyed Buses

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:40

Essar Petrol Pump

10h 50m

05:30 4th Feb

Betul Travels Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

1 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature1 window seats

Laxmi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.1/5

21:30

Mlaxmi Travels Near Essar Petrol Pump

9h 0m

06:30 4th Feb

Rahul Travels Kothi Bazar Betul

₹380

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 380

  • feature20 window seats
View AC Buses from Betul to Pithampur

FAQs About AC Buses from Pithampur to Betul

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Pithampur to Betul?

A. There are 5 AC buses currently running from Pithampur to Betul currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Pithampur Betul Journey?

A. The time taken for Pithampur to Betul by AC bus via road travel is around 8h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pithampur to Betul Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pithampur to Betul is ₹ 349. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pithampur to Betul route?