• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Till 19th Dec'20
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

10:30

Swagat travels near new sharma chamcham 9530132626, 9530132727

2h 20m

9th Mar

12:50

Air force circle

400

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Free cancellation till 02 Mar 10:30 PM

Jai Bajrang Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:30

Pokhran

2h 0m

10th Mar

00:30

Hanuman Circle

280

29 window seats

Total 46 seats left

Gogadev Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:00

Bus stand 9828483132

1h 45m

9th Mar

22:45

Railway station road

300

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Gogadev Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:45

Bus stand 9828483132

1h 45m

9th Mar

21:30

Railway station road

300

33 window seats

Total 53 seats left

Boarding points in Pokhran

  • Swagat travels near new sharma chamcham 9530132626, 9530132727
  • Pokhran
  • Bus stand 9828483132

Dropping points in Jaisalmer

  • Air force circle
  • Gadishar circle
  • Railway station road
  • Railway Station Road
  • Gadisar Circle
  • Hanuman Circle

Pokhran to Jaisalmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Pokhran to Jaisalmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pokhran to Jaisalmer on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Pokhran to Jaisalmer. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Pokhran to Jaisalmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pokhran to Jaisalmer bus route leaves at 10:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jaisalmer from Pokhran?

    A

    he last bus for Pokhran to Jaisalmer route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹280. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pokhran to Jaisalmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pokhran are Swagat travels near new sharma chamcham 9530132626, 9530132727, Pokhran, Bus stand 9828483132 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jaisalmer for the Pokhran Jaisalmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jaisalmer for this route are Air force circle, Gadishar circle , Railway station road, Railway Station Road. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pokhran to Jaisalmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Pokhran to Jaisalmer bus route are Gogadev Tour and Travels, Jai Bajrang Travels, Swagat Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved