• Get Up To 10% OFF on Bus Bookings!

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing39 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:20

Gulbarga

12h 10m

14th May

07:30

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Gulbarga

12h 30m

14th May

07:30

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:15

Gulbarga

11h 45m

14th May

07:00

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:50

Gulbarga

11h 40m

14th May

08:30

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Gulbarga

11h 45m

14th May

08:45

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Gulbarga

11h 15m

14th May

07:30

Bengaluru

Shree Patel Travels (Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Gulbarga

10h 30m

14th May

06:30

Bengaluru

View More Buses

Other Buses from Gulbarga to Bengaluru

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Gulbarga

12h 30m

14th May

05:30

Bengaluru

Jabbar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Gulbarga

10h 30m

14th May

06:30

Bengaluru

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Gulbarga

11h 30m

14th May

09:15

Bengaluru

Meenakshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Gulbarga

13h 30m

14th May

06:00

Bengaluru

View More Buses

Boarding points in Gulbarga

  • Choudapur Bus Stop (Ganagapur Cross) SH22 Pin code 585265
  • MSK mill Road Near Bus stand
  • Ram Mandir Circle Jevargi Road
  • S K Yatrik Nivas New Jewargi Road
  • Sirasgi Karnataka 585103

Dropping points in Gulbarga

  • MSK mill Road Near Bus stand
  • NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

Popular Bus Types

Gulbarga to Bengaluru Pooja travels Bus services

Boarding points in Bengaluru

  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Attibele
  • BTM Layout
  • Baiyappanahalli
  • Bangalore Airport
  • Begihalli
  • Bellandur
  • Beml
  • Bommanahalli
  • Bommasandra
  • Chandapura
  • Corporation Circle
  • Dairy Circle
  • Devanahalli
  • East End Circle
  • Electronic City
  • Esteem Mall
  • Gandhi Nagar
  • Gandhinagar
  • Ganga Nagar
  • HAL
  • HRBR Layout
  • HSR Layout
  • Hebbagodi
  • Hebbal
  • Hebbal BMTC Bus Stop
  • Hennur Cross
  • Indiranagar
  • Jaya Nagar
  • Jeedimara Junction
  • KR Puram
  • Kalasipalayam
  • Kalasipalyam
  • Konanakunte Cross
  • Koramangala
  • Kundalahalli
  • Madiwala
  • Mahadevapura
  • Majestic
  • Marathahalli
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Nagavara
  • Old Airport Road
  • Others
  • Ramamurthy Nagar
  • Richmond Road
  • Rupena Agrahara
  • Sarjapur
  • Siddapura
  • Silk Board
  • Singasandra
  • Tin Factory
  • Veerasandra
  • White Field
  • Yelahanka

Dropping points in Bengaluru

  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Corporation Circle
  • HAL
  • Hebbal
  • Marathahalli
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Yelahanka

FAQs About Pooja travels Buses from Gulbarga to Bengaluru

  • Q

    By when Pooja travels first bus leave from Kalaburagi?

    A

    First bus of Pooja travels leaves from Kalaburagi at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kalaburagi to Bangalore by Pooja travels currently?

    A

    There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by Pooja travels between Kalaburagi to Bangalore. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kalaburagi to Bangalore bus specially by Pooja travels?

    A

    Kalaburagi to Bangalore fare for Pooja travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kalaburagi to Bangalore by Pooja travels?

    A

    Kalaburagi to Bangalore journey takes around 0h 0m by Pooja travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved