Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) Prabhat Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing26 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) Other Buses

Eagle Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:15

AKASH TRAVELS, Below Akash Palace Hotel, Opp, Chotila Temple

10h 25m

07:40 27th May

Chikhali (Gujarat)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Eagle Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:15

AKASH TRAVELS, Below Akash Palace Hotel, Opp, Chotila Temple

9h 0m

02:15 27th May

Chikhali (Gujarat)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:00

Chotila Bus Stand Highway

8h 0m

03:00 27th May

Bypass chikhali (bilimora) connecting surat-vapi by van

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:30

Chotila Bus Stand Highway

8h 45m

08:15 27th May

Chikhli (Gujarat) By Pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:45

Chotila Bus Stand Highway

8h 0m

06:45 27th May

Bypass chikhali (bilimora) connecting surat-vapi by van

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:25

Limbdi

9h 37m

04:02 27th May

Chikhali(Bilimora)

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2000

Jay Dwarkesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:00

Chotila-Chamunda travels

9h 45m

07:45 27th May

Jay Dwarkesh Travels Collage Chokdi Chikhali

₹850

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 850

Eagle Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:45

AKASH TRAVELS, Below Akash Palace Hotel, Opp, Chotila Temple

9h 45m

01:30 27th May

Chikhali (Gujarat)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:00

Opp Mandir - Rajdeep Travels

9h 30m

04:30 27th May

Chikhali (Guj)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:25

Limbdi

9h 30m

03:55 27th May

Chikhali(Bilimora)

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 3000

FAQs About Prabhat Travels Buses from Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat)

Q. By when Prabhat Travels first bus leave from Chotila?

A. First bus of Prabhat Travels leaves from Chotila at around 00:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) by Prabhat Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Prabhat Travels between Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) bus specially by Prabhat Travels?

A. Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) fare for Prabhat Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) by Prabhat Travels?

A. Chotila to Chikhali(Gujarat) journey takes around 8h 0m by Prabhat Travels. Book Now