Edit
Edit

Bangalore to Brahmavar Pragathi Tourist Corporation Bus Tickets Booking

Showing52 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.6/5   16 Reviews

21:20

Hebbal

9h 10m

1 rest stop

06:30 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   18 Reviews

22:00

Hebbal

8h 5m

1 rest stop

06:05 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

22:20

Hebbal

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:05 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   21 Reviews

21:10

Hebbal

9h 5m

1 rest stop

06:15 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5   23 Reviews

19:00

Jigani

11h 10m

1 rest stop

06:10 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   6 Reviews

21:45

Hebbal

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:05 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.5/5   6 Reviews

21:15

Hebbal

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Bangalore to Brahmavar Other Buses

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   45 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Race Course Sugama Tourist

8h 50m

1 rest stop

07:20 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stop (M)

₹750

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Race Course Sugama Tourist

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹950

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Bhagavathi Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   46 Reviews

19:30

Samethana Halli

10h 17m

2 rest stop

05:47 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stop

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   20 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Race Course Sugama Tourist

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:30 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stop (M)

₹950

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Vishal Tourist Route No W

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Yelahanka

7h 55m

05:15 14th Dec

BRAHMAVARA BUS STOP

₹1120

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1120

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Sri Sai Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Nelamangala

8h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stop

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

22:15

Sheshadripuram

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand N H 66

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sri Durgamba Travels - R No 16

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   48 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Nelamangala

8h 40m

1 rest stop

06:25 14th Dec

Brhmavara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Rajajinagar Metro Station

8h 35m

1 rest stop

06:20 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 28D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Vijayanagar Durgamba Office Maruti Mandira

8h 55m

1 rest stop

07:10 14th Dec

Brahmavara Bus Stand N H 66

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Pragathi Tourist Corporation Buses from Bangalore to Brahmavar

Q. By when Pragathi Tourist Corporation first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Pragathi Tourist Corporation leaves from Bangalore at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Brahmavar by Pragathi Tourist Corporation currently?

A. There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by Pragathi Tourist Corporation between Bangalore to Brahmavar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Brahmavar bus specially by Pragathi Tourist Corporation?

A. Bangalore to Brahmavar fare for Pragathi Tourist Corporation is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Brahmavar by Pragathi Tourist Corporation?

A. Bangalore to Brahmavar journey takes around 7h 25m by Pragathi Tourist Corporation. Book Now