Edit
Edit

Guwahati to Dhemaji Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

4.6/5   5 Reviews

06:30

Guwahati (Isbt)

11h 45m

18:15 3rd Dec

Dhemaji Astc

₹575

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 575

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

A/C Seater (2+1)

3.8/5   94 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Guwahati (Isbt)

11h 10m

1 rest stop

07:40 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹714

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 714

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

A/C Seater (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Guwahati (Isbt)

11h 0m

1 rest stop

07:45 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹829

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 829

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.7/5   17 Reviews

19:45

Guwahati (Isbt)

11h 30m

07:15 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹740

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 740

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

20:00

Guwahati (Isbt)

11h 20m

07:20 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Guwahati to Dhemaji Other Buses

PARIJAT TRAVELS(UNDER ASTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

4.6/5   18 Reviews

19:35

ISBT Guwahati

11h 25m

1 rest stop

07:00 3rd Dec

ASTC Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Yatra Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   114 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

ISBT-Guwahati

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus - ASTC Operation

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   39 Reviews

07:00

Guwahati : Isbt

11h 0m

18:00 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹865

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 865

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Yatra Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

ISBT-Guwahati

11h 30m

1 rest stop

18:30 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Swapna Super

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.2/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

16:30

ISBT-Guwahati

12h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹620

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Drishti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.3/5   15 Reviews

18:30

ISBT-Guwahati

11h 30m

06:00 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹620

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Blue Hill Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

16:30

ISBT Guwahati

12h 0m

04:30 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature18 window seats

Drishti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

2.9/5   9 Reviews

17:00

ISBT-Guwahati

13h 0m

06:00 3rd Dec

Dhemaji

₹590

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 590

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) Buses from Dhemaji to Guwahati

FAQs About Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) Buses from Guwahati to Dhemaji

Q. By when Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) first bus leave from Guwahati?

A. First bus of Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) leaves from Guwahati at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guwahati to Dhemaji by Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) between Guwahati to Dhemaji. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guwahati to Dhemaji bus specially by Pranjit Travels (Under Astc)?

A. Guwahati to Dhemaji fare for Pranjit Travels (Under Astc) is around Rs. 575 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guwahati to Dhemaji by Pranjit Travels (Under Astc)?

A. Guwahati to Dhemaji journey takes around 10h 3m by Pranjit Travels (Under Astc). Book Now