Edit
Edit

Amravati to Pune Prasanna Purple Grand Bus Tickets Booking

Showing67 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   294 Reviews

18:30

White Castel Power House

13h 0m

07:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1290

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1290

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature135 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   88 Reviews

17:45

White Castel Power House

13h 15m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   102 Reviews

20:15

White Castel Power House

12h 15m

1 rest stop

08:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   91 Reviews

19:45

White Castel Power House

13h 15m

1 rest stop

09:00 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   111 Reviews

20:45

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

09:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   30 Reviews

21:45

White Castel Power House

13h 45m

11:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   19 Reviews

18:45

White Castel Power House

13h 15m

1 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   9 Reviews

22:45

White Castel Power House

11h 45m

10:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1500

Amravati to Pune Other Buses

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   43 Reviews

19:30

Power house morshi road-

12h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Nigdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   55 Reviews

20:20

White Castel Power House

12h 5m

08:25 12th Dec

Opposite Padmavati Parking

₹1359

SELECT SEAT

19 seats left

₹ 1359

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Yuga travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   335 Reviews

primoLogo

20:10

Badnera

13h 0m

1 rest stop

09:10 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature145 users rated 5 star

Yuga travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   272 Reviews

primoLogo

21:10

Badnera

13h 0m

2 rest stop

10:10 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature120 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   66 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

White Castel Power House

12h 0m

1 rest stop

09:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   153 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

White Castel Power House

11h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   26 Reviews

23:15

White Castel Power House

13h 15m

2 rest stop

12:30 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   157 Reviews

19:30

WELCOME POINT POWER HOUSE AMARAVATI (M)

10h 15m

05:45 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

SBS TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   285 Reviews

primoLogo

18:40

Badnera

12h 55m

1 rest stop

07:35 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature145 users rated 5 star

Maharashtra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   95 Reviews

19:15

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

1 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Prasanna Purple Grand Buses from Amravati to Pune

Q. By when Prasanna Purple Grand first bus leave from Amravati?

A. First bus of Prasanna Purple Grand leaves from Amravati at around 17:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Amravati to Pune by Prasanna Purple Grand currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Prasanna Purple Grand between Amravati to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Amravati to Pune bus specially by Prasanna Purple Grand?

A. Amravati to Pune fare for Prasanna Purple Grand is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Amravati to Pune by Prasanna Purple Grand?

A. Amravati to Pune journey takes around 10h 15m by Prasanna Purple Grand. Book Now