Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Latur to Mumbai

View More Buses

Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Latur

8h 5m

05:50 25th Jul

Mumbai

Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:40

Latur

8h 5m

05:45 25th Jul

Mumbai

Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti

Non A/c Seater (2+2)

21:45

Latur

8h 5m

05:50 25th Jul

Mumbai

Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Latur

9h 38m

06:58 25th Jul

Mumbai

Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

21:40

Latur

8h 10m

05:50 25th Jul

Mumbai

Priyanka Travels priyanka (chandramukhi - paroo)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:10

Latur

8h 30m

06:40 25th Jul

Mumbai

Narmada Travels Orange

Non A/c Seater (2+2)

18:30

Latur

12h 0m

06:30 25th Jul

Mumbai

Kumar Tours and Travels

Non A/c Seater (2+2)

21:00

Latur

10h 30m

07:30 25th Jul

Mumbai

Rudraksh Travels

Non A/C Seater (2+2)

18:45

Latur

12h 0m

06:45 25th Jul

Mumbai

Latur to Mumbai Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti Bus services

FAQs About Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti Buses from Latur to Mumbai

Q. By when Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti leaves from Latur at around 21:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Mumbai by Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti between Latur to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Mumbai bus specially by Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti?

A. Latur to Mumbai fare for Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Mumbai by Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti?

A. Latur to Mumbai journey takes around 0h 0m by Preeti Travels {World Class}Preeti. Book Now

Boarding points in Latur

  • Ashoka Hotel
  • Gandhi Square

Dropping points in Latur

  • Others

Boarding points in Mumbai

  • Borivali East
  • Byculla
  • Matunga

Dropping points in Mumbai

  • Airoli
  • Andheri
  • Andheri East
  • Belapur CBD
  • Borivali
  • Borivali East
  • Byculla
  • CST Station
  • Charoti Naka
  • Chembur
  • Chembur East
  • Dadar
  • Dadar East
  • Dadar West
  • Dahisar East
  • Digha
  • Ghansoli
  • Ghodbundar
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Juinagar
  • Kalamboli
  • Kandivali
  • Kandivali East
  • Kanjurmarg
  • Kanjurmarg West
  • Kashimira
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • Kharghar
  • Kopar Khainar
  • Lodha Palava
  • Malad
  • Malad East
  • Mankhurd
  • Matunga
  • Mazgaon
  • Mulund
  • Mulund East
  • Nerul
  • Others
  • Panvel
  • Parel
  • Powai
  • Rabale
  • Sanpada
  • Sion
  • Thane
  • Thane West
  • Turbhe
  • Vashi
  • Vikroli West
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved