Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Lucknow to Haridwar Ptc-Skybus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

PTC-SKYBUS

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   32 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Alambagh

11h 35m

05:50 14th Jun

Shree Ganesh Yatra Pantdeep Parking

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Lucknow to Haridwar Other Buses

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   92 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Alambagh

13h 0m

06:30 14th Jun

Har Ki Pouri

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature68 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   54 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Alambagh

13h 30m

06:30 14th Jun

GANESH YATRA PANT DEEP PARKING GATE NO 2

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:30

Alambagh

10h 30m

08:00 14th Jun

Har Ki Pouri

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

13:20

Alambagh

14h 40m

04:00 14th Jun

Shri Kashyap Samaj Ashram

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1999

KN Nehra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   46 Reviews

20:00

Neharia Circle

11h 0m

07:00 14th Jun

Har Ki Pouri

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   79 Reviews

21:10

Alambagh

11h 0m

08:10 14th Jun

Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature28 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5   24 Reviews

20:30

Alambagh

11h 40m

08:10 14th Jun

Har Ki Pouri

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   9 Reviews

19:00

Alambagh

11h 30m

06:30 14th Jun

Har Ki Pouri

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   12 Reviews

22:20

Transport Nagar

10h 20m

08:40 14th Jun

Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1099

FAQs About Ptc-Skybus Buses from Lucknow to Haridwar

Q. By when Ptc-Skybus first bus leave from Lucknow?

A. First bus of Ptc-Skybus leaves from Lucknow at around 18:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lucknow to Haridwar by Ptc-Skybus currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Ptc-Skybus between Lucknow to Haridwar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lucknow to Haridwar bus specially by Ptc-Skybus?

A. Lucknow to Haridwar fare for Ptc-Skybus is around Rs. 778 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lucknow to Haridwar by Ptc-Skybus?

A. Lucknow to Haridwar journey takes around 10h 2m by Ptc-Skybus. Book Now