• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing15 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:00

140

Starts from

9 Buses

268 seats left

N.T. Safar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:45

Wakad

4h 15m

14th Apr

04:00

Ashti

811

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Samrat Travels (Pune) Shree Sai

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:00

Shivaji Nagar

3h 40m

13th Apr

23:40

Bus stand

1210

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Online Go Sameer

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

19:30

Sangamwadi

4h 49m

14th Apr

00:19

Ashti

1100

16 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

21:30

Sangamwadi

4h 50m

14th Apr

02:20

ASHTI

550

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Vishnu Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /5

18:31

Bhosari

3h 50m

13th Apr

22:21

Bus stand

1150

12 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Vishnu Travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /5

18:30

Warje

2h 4m

13th Apr

20:34

Bus stand

1300

9 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Boarding points in Pune

  • Wakad
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Viman Nagar
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Swargate
  • Hadapsar
  • Wagholi
  • Chinchwad
  • Anand Mahal Road
  • Others
  • Bhosari
  • Nigdi
  • Birla Hospital
  • Kalewadi
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • New Sangavi
  • Kharadi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Perane Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Ranjangaon
  • Karegaon
  • Nashik Phata
  • Sangamwadi
  • Krishna Nagar
  • Akurdi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Aundh
  • Shastri Chowk
  • Rahatani Fata
  • Sanaswadi
  • Shirur Phata
  • Warje
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Magarpatta

Dropping points in Ashti

  • Ashti
  • ASHTI
  • Bus stand

Pune to Ashti Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Ashti

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pune to Ashti (beed) on the daily basis?

    A

    15 buses are running between Pune to Ashti (beed). Out of which 2 AC Buses and 13 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Pune to Ashti (beed) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pune to Ashti (beed) bus route leaves at 07:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 175. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ashti (beed) from Pune?

    A

    he last bus for Pune to Ashti (beed) route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹811. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pune to Ashti (beed) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Wakad, Shivaji Nagar, Yerwada, Viman Nagar Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ashti (beed) for the Pune Ashti (beed) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ashti (beed) for this route are Ashti, ASHTI, Bus stand. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pune to Ashti (beed) bus route?

    A
  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved