Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Pune to Honavar

View More Buses

Chanakya Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Pune

11h 15m

06:15 26th Jul

Honavar

Canara Pinto Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:15

Pune

11h 25m

04:40 26th Jul

Honavar

Canara Pinto Travels

Multi Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Pune

10h 45m

05:45 26th Jul

Honavar

Shree Ramraj Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Pune

7h 30m

03:00 26th Jul

Honavar

Pune to Honavar AC Seater Bus services

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Pune to Honavar

Q. How many AC Seater buses currently operating from Pune to Honavar?

A. There are 0 AC Seater buses currently running from Pune to Honavar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Seater bus for Pune Honavar Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Honavar by AC Seater bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Honavar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Honavar is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Honavar route?

Boarding points in Pune

  • Shirur Phata

Dropping points in Pune

  • Chandan Nagar
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

Boarding points in Honavar

  • Mahalaxmi Travels- Honnavar

Dropping points in Honavar

  • HONAVAR
  • Haldipur
  • Honavara - Near Bus Stop
  • Honnavar Circle
  • Honnavara Circle
  • Manki
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved