• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing27 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /514 Ratings

21:15

Sangamwadi

10h 35m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

07:50

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

850

9 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:45

Sangamwadi

10h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

06:15

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

850

6 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:45

Sangamwadi

10h 30m
2 rest stops

9th Mar

07:15

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

1260

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Intercity (Prasanna) Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:00

Sangamwadi

9h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

03:30

Julwaniya Bypass

820

9 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:15

Sangamwadi

10h 15m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

05:30

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

1410

4 window seats

Total 9 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Shikrapur

7h 30m

9th Mar

04:00

Julwania Bypass Hotel Taste Of India (Food Break For 30 Min)

1000

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:16

Sangamwadi

10h 15m

9th Mar

05:31

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

1250

17 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

18:45

Sangamwadi

9h 45m

9th Mar

04:30

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

950

4 window seats

Total 7 seats left

Intercity Travels (Indore) Prasanna

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Sangamwadi

7h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

04:00

Julwaniya Bypass

1470

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:35

Sangamwadi

10h 15m

9th Mar

06:50

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

950

2 window seats

Total 7 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Pune

  • Wakad
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Aundh
  • Sangamwadi
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Wagholi
  • Shikrapur
  • Nashik Phata
  • Bhosari
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Chafekar Chowk
  • Rajgurunagar
  • Bhawani Peth
  • Manchar
  • Narayangaon
  • Alephata
  • Shirur Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Chinchwad
  • Kalewadi
  • Yerwada
  • Kharadi
  • Swargate
  • Kothrud
  • Ahmednagar
  • Shirdi, royal tourist services {shreenath travel}palika complex
  • Others
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Railway Station
  • Chakan
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Shankar Sheth Road
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Alandi Phata
  • Tale Gaon
  • Karegaon
  • Perane Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Ranjangaon
  • Sanaswadi

Dropping points in Julwaniya Road

  • Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass
  • Julwaniya Bypass
  • Julwania Bypass Hotel Taste Of India (Food Break For 30 Min)
  • Julwania bypass
  • Julwania By Pass Hotel Test Of India
  • Julwania By Pass
  • Julwania
  • Hotel Test Of India Julwania
  • Julwania Bypass

Pune to Julwaniya road Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Julwaniya road

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pune to Julwania on the daily basis?

    A

    27 buses are running between Pune to Julwania. Out of which 16 AC Buses and 11 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Pune to Julwania bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pune to Julwania bus route leaves at 17:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Julwania from Pune?

    A

    he last bus for Pune to Julwania route leaves at 23:56. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pune to Julwania Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Wakad, Jagtap Dairy Chowk, Aundh, Sangamwadi Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Julwania for the Pune Julwania bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Julwania for this route are Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass, Julwaniya Bypass, Julwania Bypass Hotel Taste Of India (Food Break For 30 Min), Julwania bypass. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pune to Julwania bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 16 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved