Showing31 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More LATUR NON AC Buses

Other Buses from Pune to Murud (Latur)

View More Buses

Maharaja Travels Amruta

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 5 Ratings

22:30

Padmavati Parking

6h 30m

05:00 3rd Oct

Murud Latur Bus Stand

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 6 Ratings

22:30

Laxminarayan Theater

6h 51m

05:21 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 400

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Gajal King Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:30

Wakad

7h 0m

04:30 3rd Oct

Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand

₹ 760

20 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Abhinav Diamond

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

22:45

Hadapsar

6h 15m

05:00 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 800

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Gajal Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:30

Wakad

7h 0m

04:30 3rd Oct

Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand

₹ 2300

24 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

3.3 /5

20:45

Hadapsar

8h 30m

05:15 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2000

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Riyalink White

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.2 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:30

Swargate

7h 0m

05:30 3rd Oct

murud bus stand

₹ 1300

16 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

New Sharma Travels Latur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /5   | 17 Ratings

22:10

Padmavati Parking

6h 31m

04:41 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 599

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /5

17:30

Laxminarayan Theater

7h 25m

00:55 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 550

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

22:00

Laxminarayan Theater

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 800

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Gajal Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:00

Wakad

7h 40m

04:40 3rd Oct

Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand

₹ 1360

12 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Pune to Murud (latur) NON-AC Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Pune to Murud (latur)

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Pune to Murud (Latur)?

A. There are 8 NON-AC buses currently running from Pune to Murud (Latur) currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Pune Murud (Latur) Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Murud (Latur) by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 6h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Murud (Latur) Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Murud (Latur) is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Murud (Latur) route?

Boarding points in Pune

  • Bhosari
  • Nigdi
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Birla Hospital
  • Others
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Aundh
  • Baner
  • Pashan
  • Bavdhan
  • Warje
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate
  • Balewadi
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Hadapsar
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Chinchwad
  • Kalewadi
  • Pul Gate
  • Kharadi
  • Laxminarayan Theater
  • Nashik Phata
  • Wakad
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Pune University
  • Yavat
  • Alephata
  • Shikrapur
  • Uruli Kanchan
  • Rahatani Fata
  • Shankar Sheth Road
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Sangamwadi
  • Yerwada
  • Viman Nagar
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Mundhwa
  • Magarpatta
  • Manjri Stud Farm
  • Sinhagad Road
  • Dandekar Pool
  • Akurdi
  • Kothrud
  • Vallabhnagar

Dropping points in Murud (Latur)

  • Bus stand
  • Murud Latur Bus Stand
  • Murud
  • Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand
  • murud bus stand
  • Murud(Latur)
  • Murud Bus Stand
  • Murud Akola
  • Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved