Edit
Edit

Pune to Murud (Latur) Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing64 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Laxminarayan Theater

6h 51m

05:21 11th Dec

Murud

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Pune to Murud (Latur) Other Buses

New Sharma Travels Latur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Padmavati Parking

6h 31m

05:11 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Narmada Dream

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Swargate

7h 0m

05:40 11th Dec

Murud

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shreyash Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   18 Reviews

23:15

Swargate

7h 15m

06:30 11th Dec

Murud ( latur )

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Narmada Yellow

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

Swargate

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:35 11th Dec

Murud

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Shreyash Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

20:15

Wadgaon Bridge

8h 45m

05:00 11th Dec

Murud ( latur )

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vishwa Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

17:30

Laxminarayan Theater

7h 25m

00:55 11th Dec

Murud

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

06:00

Laxminarayan Theater

5h 55m

11:55 11th Dec

Murud

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature19 window seats

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:40

Wakad

6h 30m

06:10 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Kingfisher Translines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:25

Wakad

5h 40m

05:05 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travels House(31)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:55

Wakad

7h 5m

1 rest stop

07:00 11th Dec

Murud(Latur)

₹910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View LATUR SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Murud (Latur) to Pune

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Pune to Murud (latur)

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Pune to Murud (Latur)?

A. There are 1 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Pune to Murud (Latur) currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Pune Murud (Latur) Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Murud (Latur) by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 11m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Murud (Latur) Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Murud (Latur) is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Murud (Latur) route?