Edit
Edit

Pune to Nagpur Semi Sleeper Bus

Showing61 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

1 buses

Starts at 13:00

₹1630

Starts from

1 Buses

19 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹1630

Show MSRTC buses

Pune to Nagpur Other Buses

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   1171 Reviews

23:25

Karegaon

12h 55m

1 rest stop

12:20 8th Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1262

₹1212

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1212

₹ 1262

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature676 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   723 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Sangamwadi

13h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 8th Feb

Wadi

₹1400

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature381 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   657 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Sangamwadi

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 8th Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1400

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature368 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   43 Reviews

17:00

PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION

13h 0m

06:00 8th Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Vedanta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   259 Reviews

primoLogo

16:00

Rudra parking nigdi

17h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 8th Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature144 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   65 Reviews

19:00

Sangamwadi- Parking No-1 VIA- SAMRUDHI MARGH..

12h 0m

07:00 8th Feb

Ganesh Pet

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   37 Reviews

19:00

Sangamwadi

12h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 8th Feb

Wadi

₹1220

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1220

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Maharashtra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   242 Reviews

17:00

Sangamwadi

15h 0m

08:00 8th Feb

Lohapul

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature113 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   337 Reviews

17:00

Sangamwadi

13h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 8th Feb

Wadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature147 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   463 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Sangamwadi

13h 0m

1 rest stop

08:30 8th Feb

Dharampeth

₹1400

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature183 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Semi Sleeper Buses from Pune to Nagpur

Q. How many Semi Sleeper buses currently operating from Pune to Nagpur?

A. There are 0 Semi Sleeper buses currently running from Pune to Nagpur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Semi Sleeper bus for Pune Nagpur Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Nagpur by Semi Sleeper bus via road travel is around 10h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Nagpur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Nagpur is ₹ 800. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Nagpur route?