Edit
Edit

Pune To Patoda (Beed) Bus

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

5 buses

Starts at 06:00

₹235

Starts from

5 Buses

173 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹235

Show MSRTC buses

Om sairam enterprises and tourism

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

18:55

Others

9h 5m

04:00 23rd Oct

Patoda

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Samai Travels Pune

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:30

Kharadi

4h 25m

02:55 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1850

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:59

Others

7h 47m

03:46 23rd Oct

Patoda

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature20 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:45

Sangamwadi

5h 30m

1 rest stop

02:15 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:00

Sangamwadi

5h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:30

Sangamwadi

6h 3m

1 rest stop

02:33 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature17 window seats

Online go

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:00

Sangamwadi

5h 2m

03:02 23rd Oct

Patoda

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature18 window seats

Samrat Travels (Pune) Mangalmurti

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:00

Shivaji Nagar

5h 0m

02:00 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1610

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1610

  • feature20 window seats

Sagar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:59

Wakad

6h 16m

06:15 23rd Oct

Patoda

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Global Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:00

Sangamwadi

5h 24m

02:24 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Patoda to Pune

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Patoda

Q. How many buses are running between Pune to Patoda (Beed) on the daily basis?

A. 17 buses are running between Pune to Patoda (Beed). Out of which 9 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Pune to Patoda (Beed) bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Pune to Patoda (Beed) bus route leaves at 06:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 455. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Patoda (Beed) from Pune?

A. he last bus for Pune to Patoda (Beed) route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Pune to Patoda (Beed) Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Others, Bhosari, Krishna Nagar, Nigdi, Chinchwad Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Patoda (Beed) for the Pune Patoda (Beed) bus route?

A. Dropping points in Patoda (Beed) for this route are Patoda, Bus stand, PATODA. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Pune to Patoda (Beed) bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now