Edit
Edit

Pune to Peth Naka VOLVO AC SEATER Bus

Showing88 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

07:00

Others

4h 0m

11:00 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹666

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

17:45

Others

4h 0m

21:45 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹571

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

07:00

Others

3h 45m

10:45 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹666

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

14:30

Others

4h 0m

18:30 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹524

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

17:00

Others

4h 0m

21:00 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹571

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

14:35

Others

4h 40m

19:15 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹571

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

22:30

Nigdi

5h 15m

03:45 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹524

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 524

  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

23:35

Others

3h 50m

03:25 26th Jan

Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

₹524

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 524

  • feature22 window seats

Pune to Peth Naka Other Buses

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

go safe

06:45

Others

3h 40m

10:25 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹762

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

14:00

Nigdi-nishant travels

5h 22m

19:22 26th Jan

By pass

₹572

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 572

  • feature22 window seats

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

primoLogo

13:50

Swargate

3h 52m

17:42 26th Jan

By pass

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature22 window seats

N.T Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

02:40

Hinje Wadi

3h 35m

06:15 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Maharaja

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

02:55

Hinje Wadi

4h 5m

07:00 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Pravin

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

02:40

Hinje Wadi

4h 0m

06:40 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T National

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:50

Hinje Wadi

4h 0m

05:50 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Pravin

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

01:15

Hinje Wadi

4h 40m

05:55 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

N.T M.B LINK

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

03:20

Hinje Wadi

4h 0m

07:20 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

N.T Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

00:45

Hinje Wadi

4h 15m

05:00 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View NAKA VOLVO AC SEATER Buses from Peth Naka to Pune

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Buses from Pune to Peth naka

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently operating from Pune to Peth Naka?

A. There are 8 VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently running from Pune to Peth Naka currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEATER bus for Pune Peth Naka Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Peth Naka by VOLVO AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 3h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Peth Naka Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Peth Naka is ₹ 350. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Peth Naka route?