Book Pune Shelapur Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Pune to Shelapur Buses

The First bus from Pune (Maharashtra) to Shelapur is Non A/C Sleeper (2+1) by departing at 20:30.

Trip duration for Pune to Shelapur is between 8h-45m to 10h-0m depending on the bus type and operator. Goibibo provides you the largest fleet of bus services to select from AC buses.

Pune Shelapur Bus Schedule

Pune to Shelapur Bus Schedule
Fetching buses for you

Popular Buses from Pune to Shelapur

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 21:30
    Pune
    10h-0m
  • 07:30
    Shelapur
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 21:20
    Pune
    9h-0m
  • 06:20
    Shelapur
    Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • 21:30
    Pune
    9h-0m
  • 06:30
    Shelapur
    Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Pune Shelapur Bus Schedule & Info

About Pune to Shelapur
  • Duration 8h-45m
  • Operators 2
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
Last 7 days' booking trend
  • Lowest ₹0
  • Highest ₹0
  • Avg. Price ₹0
  • Trip Cancelled % 0%

Top Bus routes from Shelapur

© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved