Edit
Edit

Pune to Shirdi Mercedes Benz Bus

Showing84 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

25 buses

Starts at 05:15

₹307

Starts from

25 Buses

495 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹307

Show MSRTC buses

Pune to Shirdi Other Buses

MSRTC

Sleeper Seater Ordinary (Non AC 2+1 Seater/Sleeper)

4.5/5   10 Reviews

19:00

Chinchwad

5h 30m

00:30 4th Feb

SHIRDI

₹464

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 464

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Sangamwadi

5h 0m

1 rest stop

02:15 4th Feb

Bus Stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   7 Reviews

07:00

Wagheshwar Parking

4h 30m

11:30 4th Feb

HOTEL HOLIDAY PARK SHIRDI

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

CITIZEN TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

17:45

Sangamwadi

5h 58m

23:43 4th Feb

Sai Baba Temple

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:00

Wagheshwar Parking

3h 30m

07:30 4th Feb

HOTEL HOLIDAY PARK SHIRDI

₹700

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   46 Reviews

02:30

Katraj

4h 55m

07:25 4th Feb

Hotel Holiday Park

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

SHRI MAMATA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:10

Bhosari

8h 30m

02:40 4th Feb

Sai Nakoda Travels, Near Gangotri Hotel

₹750

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   49 Reviews

18:45

Sangamwadi

5h 10m

1 rest stop

23:55 4th Feb

Pani Ki Tanki

₹899

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Ram Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   42 Reviews

20:14

Ram Travels Call on:-/

6h 46m

03:00 4th Feb

Sai Baba Temple

₹950

₹900

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Ordinary Express Non AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   4 Reviews

22:30

Shivaji Nagar

5h 15m

03:45 4th Feb

SHIRDI

₹313

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 313

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Mercedes Benz Buses from Pune to Shirdi

Q. How many Mercedes Benz buses currently operating from Pune to Shirdi?

A. There are 0 Mercedes Benz buses currently running from Pune to Shirdi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Mercedes Benz bus for Pune Shirdi Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Shirdi by Mercedes Benz bus via road travel is around 3h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Shirdi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Shirdi is ₹ 260. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Shirdi route?