Edit
Edit

Pune to Tembhurni SCANIA Bus

Showing26 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Tembhurni Other Buses

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:15

Railway Station

3h 30m

00:45 2nd Jun

Temburni By-Pass

₹1790

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1790

  • featureLive Tracking

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

20:00

Railway Station

3h 30m

23:30 2nd Jun

Temburni By-Pass

₹1880

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1880

  • featureLive Tracking

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:30

Railway Station

4h 15m

23:45 2nd Jun

Temburni By-Pass

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

Patel Tours and Travels Solapur

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

16:30

Others

4h 0m

20:30 2nd Jun

Temburni

₹420

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 420

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travels House(31)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:55

Wakad

4h 50m

1 rest stop

04:45 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹1510

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1510

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Akanksha Tourism

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:30

Hinje Wadi

3h 50m

05:20 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹919

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (30)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

02:00

Others

3h 45m

05:45 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Akanksha Tourism

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:00

Wakad

3h 15m

04:15 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹1515

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1515

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:40

Hinje Wadi

3h 0m

02:40 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹1515

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1515

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Siddhanath

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:35

Hinje Wadi

4h 55m

06:30 2nd Jun

Tembhurni

₹1119

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1119

  • featureLive Tracking
View SCANIA Buses from Tembhurni to Pune

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Scania Buses from Pune to Tembhurni

Q. How many SCANIA buses currently operating from Pune to Tembhurni?

A. There are 0 SCANIA buses currently running from Pune to Tembhurni currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SCANIA bus for Pune Tembhurni Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Tembhurni by SCANIA bus via road travel is around 2h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Tembhurni Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Tembhurni is ₹ 420. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Tembhurni route?