Edit
Edit

Purnia to Patna NON-AC Seater Bus

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Krishna Rath

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

21:15

Purnia

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Dec

Zero Mile

₹350

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature26 window seats

Purnia to Patna Other Buses

Aitiana Airwings

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   68 Reviews

21:00

Purnea

8h 1m

1 rest stop

05:01 5th Dec

Bairiya

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

Aitiana Cruiseliners

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   149 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

PURNIA MAIN BUS STAND

9h 30m

05:45 5th Dec

New Patliputra Bairiya Bus Terminal Patna

₹550

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature6 window seats
  • feature80 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   37 Reviews

19:36

Purnia Bus stand

9h 24m

05:00 5th Dec

Bairiya Bus Stand Patna

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   17 Reviews

20:00

Sarkari Bus Stand,8092068640/9097715342 8092068640,7004627137

11h 0m

07:00 5th Dec

Meethapur Bus stand,8092068641,7004627137

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature34 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Aitiana Cruiseliners

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   75 Reviews

21:00

Purnea Bus Stand

9h 30m

06:30 5th Dec

Patliputra Bus Terminal

₹400

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   72 Reviews

19:30

Purnea GOVERNMENT BUS STAND 9709688836

9h 0m

04:30 5th Dec

Ghandi Maidan Gov. Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature32 window seats
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

06:00

purnea bus stand

4h 10m

10:10 5th Dec

Patliputra ISBT

₹495

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 495

  • feature36 window seats

Raj Bus Services

Mercedes Business Class A/C Sleeper (2 +1)

3.4/5

00:30

Purnea Zero Mile .

8h 5m

08:35 5th Dec

Patliputra ISBT

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature10 window seats

Meera Travels (Yvts)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   11 Reviews

20:15

Purnia Busstand

11h 0m

07:15 5th Dec

Meethapur Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature34 window seats

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

21:00

PURNIA ZERO MILE GULABBAGH_7870604627 7870604627

8h 20m

05:20 5th Dec

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_7295812234

₹599

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature10 window seats
View NON AC SEATER Buses from Patna to Purnia

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Purnia to Patna

Q. How many NON-AC Seater buses currently operating from Purnia to Patna?

A. There are 1 NON-AC Seater buses currently running from Purnia to Patna currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater bus for Purnia Patna Journey?

A. The time taken for Purnia to Patna by NON-AC Seater bus via road travel is around 4h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Purnia to Patna Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Purnia to Patna is ₹ 350. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Purnia to Patna route?