• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:31

Pushkar

5h 5m

10th May

05:36

Bikaner

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

00:30

Pushkar

5h 5m

10th May

05:35

Bikaner

Shrinath Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:30

Pushkar

5h 5m

10th May

05:35

Bikaner

Shrinath Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

00:30

Pushkar

5h 5m

10th May

05:35

Bikaner

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

06:10

Pushkar

4h 45m

10th May

10:55

Bikaner

Shrinath Travels Agency

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

01:00

Pushkar

5h 5m

10th May

06:05

Bikaner

Hans Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

02:11

Pushkar

4h 45m

10th May

06:56

Bikaner

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:45

Pushkar

5h 30m

10th May

05:15

Bikaner

Milan Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

23:15

Pushkar

6h 0m

10th May

05:15

Bikaner

Popular Bus Operators in Pushkar

Boarding points in Pushkar

  • Ekta travels

Dropping points in Pushkar

  • Bus Stand, Pushkar.
  • Pushkar

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Bikaner

  • Ambedkar Circle
  • Bus Stand
  • LIC Road
  • Murti Circle
  • Nagar Nigam
  • New Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Railway Station
  • Rani Bazar

Dropping points in Bikaner

  • Murti Circle
  • Others

FAQs About Buses from Pushkar to Bikaner

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pushkar to Bikaner on the daily basis?

    A

    9 buses are running between Pushkar to Bikaner. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Pushkar to Bikaner bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pushkar to Bikaner bus route leaves at 00:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bikaner from Pushkar?

    A

    he last bus for Pushkar to Bikaner route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pushkar to Bikaner Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pushkar are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bikaner for the Pushkar Bikaner bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bikaner for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pushkar to Bikaner bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Pushkar to Bikaner bus route are Shrinath Travels Agency, Hans Travels, Milan Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved