Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Durg to Ranchi Radhe Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

19:15

Radhe Krishna Travels New Bus Stand Durg

13h 45m

09:00 4th Mar

Radhe Krishna Travels Near Dav School Maner Dhabha Ranchi

₹1050

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1050

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Durg to Ranchi Other Buses

Rajhans Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

19:30

Dubey Travels Shop No 11 New Bus Stand Durg

13h 30m

09:00 4th Mar

Khadgara Bus Stand ( Ranchi )

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   37 Reviews

19:05

Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg

13h 50m

08:55 4th Mar

Shivnath Travels Counter No 04 Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1050

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1050

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.0/5   10 Reviews

16:15

Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg

13h 50m

06:05 4th Mar

Shivnath Travels ITI Bus Stand Ranchi

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Shivnath Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

18:00

Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg

13h 35m

07:35 4th Mar

Shivnath Travels ITI Bus Stand Ranchi

₹1150

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

goDeal applied

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Seater (2+2)

2.3/5

18:00

Naveen Travels New Bus Stand Durg

19h 10m

13:10 4th Mar

Ranchi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About Radhe Krishna Travels Buses from Durg to Ranchi

Q. By when Radhe Krishna Travels first bus leave from Durg?

A. First bus of Radhe Krishna Travels leaves from Durg at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durg to Ranchi by Radhe Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Radhe Krishna Travels between Durg to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durg to Ranchi bus specially by Radhe Krishna Travels?

A. Durg to Ranchi fare for Radhe Krishna Travels is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durg to Ranchi by Radhe Krishna Travels?

A. Durg to Ranchi journey takes around 13h 3m by Radhe Krishna Travels. Book Now