Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Gondal to Ahmedabad Radhika Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing66 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Radhika Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:30

Bus Stand

6h 50m

06:20 28th May

Uttamnagar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Gondal to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Mahasagar(Sudama Travels)

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   29 Reviews

primoLogo

09:00

Gondal Bypass

6h 0m

15:00 28th May

Mahasagar(Sudama) Travels, UL5- Shorf Chamber, Opp. Navchetan High School, Nr. Paldi Bus Stand, Ahmedabad.

₹650

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

New Payal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   8 Reviews

00:29

GONDAL APMC

6h 1m

06:30 28th May

Sarkhej

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Eagle Express

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

00:50

Marketing Yard,Gondal By Pass

5h 10m

06:00 28th May

SG Highway, Jolly Motors

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Marketing Yard

5h 45m

03:15 28th May

Iscon Gathiya

₹700

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

12:30

Marketing Yard

5h 50m

18:20 28th May

Iscon Gathiya

₹700

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

23:59

Gondal bypass Marketing Yard

5h 1m

05:00 28th May

Sarkhej

₹760

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 760

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Rajwadi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

00:15

Gundala Chokdi

5h 25m

05:40 28th May

Sarkhej

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajwadi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

11:15

Gundala Chokdi

5h 30m

16:45 28th May

Sarkhej

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajwadi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:55

Market Yard Gondal

6h 20m

06:15 28th May

Paldi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

12:50

Gondal bypass Marketing Yard

6h 10m

19:00 28th May

Prahlad Nagar Circle (P) Nr. Honest Restaurant S.G Highway

₹768

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 768

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Radhika Travels Buses from Gondal to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Radhika Travels first bus leave from Gondal?

A. First bus of Radhika Travels leaves from Gondal at around 23:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gondal to Ahmedabad by Radhika Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Radhika Travels between Gondal to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gondal to Ahmedabad bus specially by Radhika Travels?

A. Gondal to Ahmedabad fare for Radhika Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gondal to Ahmedabad by Radhika Travels?

A. Gondal to Ahmedabad journey takes around 4h 25m by Radhika Travels. Book Now