Edit
Edit

Raichur To Bellary Bus

Book Raichur to Bellary bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Raichur to Bellary bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Raichur to Bellary bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBellary to Raichur busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

03:00

Raichur

4h 0m

07:00 5th Oct

Others

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

Meenakshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

18:30

Raichur

4h 40m

23:10 5th Oct

Mothi Talkies Circle

₹4999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 4999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SUNIL ROADLINES

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Raichur

3h 50m

23:50 5th Oct

Others

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Raichur to Bellary Bus

Distance129 km
Bus Depart FromRaichur
Bus Arrives InBellary
Earliest Bus03:00
Last Bus20:00
Avg Travelling Time3h 50m
No of A/C Buses1
No of Non A/C Buses2
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsGo Tour Travels and Holidays, Meenakshi Travels, SUNIL ROADLINES

FAQ - Raichur to Bellary Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Raichur to Bellary on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Raichur to Bellary. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Raichur to Bellary bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Raichur to Bellary bus route leaves at 03:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1299.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bellary from Raichur?

A. he last bus for Raichur to Bellary route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Raichur to Bellary Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Raichur are Deosugur, Shaktinagar, Raichur, Saath Mile.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bellary for the Raichur Bellary bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bellary for this route are Others, Buda Park, Mothi Talkies Circle.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Raichur to Bellary bus route?

A. Top operators on the Raichur to Bellary bus route are Go Tour Travels and Holidays, Meenakshi Travels, SUNIL ROADLINES.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Raichur to Bellary route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Raichur to Bellary route is Rs 1000 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Raichur to Bellary route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Raichur to Bellary route is Rs 4999.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Raichur to Bellary?

A. Approximately it will take 3h 50m to reach Raichur to Bellary by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Raichur to Bellary route?

A. From Raichur to Bellary,the fastest bus for this route is SUNIL ROADLINES.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Raichur to Bellary route?

A. While travelling from Raichur to Bellary ,SUNIL ROADLINES provide the cheapest fare.