FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Raj Laxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

18:41

Rajlaxmi travel

2h 20m

28th Jan

21:01

Bypass (parbatpura)

800

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Shatabdi Travels And Cargo

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

15:45

Rathi travel agency

2h 45m

28th Jan

18:30

Bypass (parbatpura)

345

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

22:15

Raila

2h 10m

29th Jan

00:25

City Link Travels C/O Shrinath Nandu Travels

699

17 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Vijaylaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:30

Raila

1h 55m

28th Jan

19:25

Parbatpura by pass

500

23 window seats

Total 40 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Raila

Boarding points in Raila

  • Rajlaxmi travel
  • Rathi travel agency
  • Raila
  • Raila

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Bypass (parbatpura)
  • City Link Travels C/O Shrinath Nandu Travels
  • Parbatpura by pass

Raila to Ajmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Raila to Ajmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Raila to Ajmer on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Raila to Ajmer. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Raila to Ajmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Raila to Ajmer bus route leaves at 15:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 345.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ajmer from Raila?

    A

    he last bus for Raila to Ajmer route leaves at 22:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹699.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Raila to Ajmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Raila are Rajlaxmi travel, Rathi travel agency, Raila , Raila

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ajmer for the Raila Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ajmer for this route are Bypass (parbatpura), City Link Travels C/O Shrinath Nandu Travels, Parbatpura by pass.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Raila to Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Raila to Ajmer bus route are Raj Laxmi Travels, Shatabdi Travels And Cargo, Shrinath Nandu Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved