FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing28 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

TSRTC

Telangana State Road Transport Corporation

Starts at 21:35

694

Starts from

1 Bus

28 seats left

Vandana Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:30

kodur

8h 30m

28th Jan

06:00

Lakdikapul

1123

₹1248

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Vandana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

20:30

kodur

9h 30m

28th Jan

06:00

Ameerpet

912

₹1014

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Jagan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:45

Railway koduru

9h 30m

28th Jan

07:15

Bharat Nagar

1248

14 window seats

Total 24 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:30

Railway Koduru

8h 30m

28th Jan

06:00

Shivarampalli

798

6 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:40

Railway koduru

8h 50m

28th Jan

06:30

Bharat Nagar

1014

13 window seats

Total 24 seats left

AR And BCVR Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /55 Ratings

23:20

Railway Koduru

8h 0m

28th Jan

07:20

Vanasthalipuram

832

22 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Rated clean and hygienic by 2 travellers

Orange tours and travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /512 Ratings

20:45

Railway Koduru 7729998946

9h 15m

28th Jan

06:00

Lakdikapul

728

2 window seats

Total 8 seats left

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:20

Railway Koduru

7h 30m

28th Jan

06:50

Mehdipatnam

1248

9 window seats

Total 15 seats left

AR And BCVR Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /55 Ratings

20:30

Railway Koduru

10h 15m

28th Jan

06:45

Miyapur

1020

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

CCR Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /520 Ratings

21:45

Railway koduru

8h 30m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

06:15

Kukatpally

832

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Railway Koduru

Boarding points in Railway Koduru

  • KODURU
  • kodur
  • Railway koduru
  • Railway Koduru
  • Railway Koduru 7729998946
  • Railway Kodur
  • Koduru
  • Rly Koduru

Dropping points in Hyderabad

  • Central Bus Station (CBS)
  • Uppal
  • Shamshabad
  • Shivarampalli
  • Mehdipatnam
  • Lakdikapul
  • Panjagutta
  • Ameerpet
  • Erragadda
  • Kukatpally
  • Miyapur
  • Gachibowli
  • Kondapur
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Kachiguda
  • Malakpet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • LB Nagar
  • Nizampet
  • SR Nagar
  • Moosapet
  • Hydernagar
  • Hafeezpet
  • Chanda Nagar
  • Bhel
  • Punjagutta
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Jadcherla
  • Beeramguda
  • Narayanaguda
  • Serilingampally
  • Begumpet
  • Paradise
  • Secunderabad
  • Tarnaka
  • Habsiguda
  • Nagole
  • Bahadurpura

Railway koduru to Hyderabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Railway koduru to Hyderabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Railway koduru to Hyderabad on the daily basis?

    A

    28 buses are running between Railway koduru to Hyderabad. Out of which 10 AC Buses and 18 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Railway koduru to Hyderabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Railway koduru to Hyderabad bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1014.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Hyderabad from Railway koduru?

    A

    he last bus for Railway koduru to Hyderabad route leaves at 23:20. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Railway koduru to Hyderabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Railway koduru are KODURU, kodur, Railway koduru, Railway Koduru

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Hyderabad for the Railway koduru Hyderabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Hyderabad for this route are Central Bus Station (CBS), Uppal, Shamshabad, Shivarampalli.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Railway koduru to Hyderabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Railway koduru to Hyderabad bus route are AR And BCVR Travels, CCR Travels, CGR Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 18 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved