FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:40

Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur

6h 50m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

04:30

Bus stand, bhanpuri

450

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

23:30

Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415

6h 10m

28th Jan

05:40

Bypass (bhanpuri)

450

24 window seats

Total 48 seats left

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

22:50

Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur

5h 45m

28th Jan

04:35

Bus stand, bhanpuri

350

25 window seats

Total 50 seats left

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:00

Royal Travel Pandri Bus Stand

5h 45m

28th Jan

04:45

By Pass Bhanpuri

400

25 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:00

Royal Travel Pandri Bus Stand

5h 30m

28th Jan

02:30

By Pass Bhanpuri

500

9 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:45

Payal travels, khalsa school, raipur

8h 44m

28th Jan

06:29

Bypass (bhanpuri)

530

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Rajdhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

22:40

Rajdhani tours and travels pachpedi naka, , raipur

5h 30m

28th Jan

04:10

Bypass (bhanpuri)

750

20 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:05

Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

6h 0m

28th Jan

03:05

Bypass (bhanpuri)

450

24 window seats

Total 48 seats left

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

22:30

Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415

6h 30m

28th Jan

05:00

Bypass (bhanpuri)

400

24 window seats

Total 48 seats left

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

23:00

Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415

6h 25m

28th Jan

05:25

Bypass (bhanpuri)

420

24 window seats

Total 48 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Raipur

Boarding points in Raipur

  • Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur
  • Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415
  • Royal Travel Pandri Bus Stand
  • Royal Travels Opposite Sudha Regency
  • Royal Travels Ghadi Chowk
  • Payal travels, khalsa school, raipur
  • Payal-manish travels, new bus stand, pandri
  • Payal-sethi travels,opp-pagaria complex, new bus stand, pandri
  • Payal travels, pachpedi naka
  • Rajdhani tours and travels pachpedi naka, , raipur
  • Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

Dropping points in Bhanpuri

  • Bus stand, bhanpuri
  • Bypass (bhanpuri)
  • By Pass Bhanpuri

Raipur to Bhanpuri Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Raipur to Bhanpuri

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri on the daily basis?

    A

    11 buses are running between Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri bus route leaves at 21:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bhanpuri from Raipur (chhattisgarh)?

    A

    he last bus for Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹450.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Raipur (chhattisgarh) are Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur, Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415, Royal Travel Pandri Bus Stand, Royal Travels Opposite Sudha Regency

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bhanpuri for the Raipur (chhattisgarh) Bhanpuri bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bhanpuri for this route are Bus stand, bhanpuri, Bypass (bhanpuri), By Pass Bhanpuri.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Raipur (chhattisgarh) to Bhanpuri bus route are Dubey Travels, Mahendra Travels, Payal Travels Durg

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved