Edit
Edit

Raipur to Kondagaon AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing33 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

04:30

Isbt Shop No. G21

7h 0m

11:30 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹553

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 553

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   17 Reviews

22:45

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 15m

04:00 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹714

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

08:35

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 40m

14:15 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹667

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Kanker roadways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:31

Kanker roadways new bus stand bhatagaon raipur

4h 25m

02:56 1st Jun

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹476

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:30

Kanker roadways pvt.ltd.new bus stand shop no.g-14 bhatagaon

5h 30m

21:00 1st Jun

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹477

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Raipur to Kondagaon Other Buses

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   8 Reviews

23:00

Shop No. G21 Isbt

6h 15m

05:15 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹762

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:30

Shop No.G21 Isbt

5h 10m

02:40 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹762

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

07:45

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 40m

13:25 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹370

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

04:00

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 40m

1 rest stop

09:40 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹370

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

05:35

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 40m

11:15 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹370

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

08:15

Shop No. G21 Isbt

5h 40m

13:55 1st Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

₹370

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

22:45

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha,raipur,shop no.13

5h 9m

03:54 1st Jun

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Dubey travels new bas stand bhatagonw

5h 30m

03:30 1st Jun

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:25

Dubey travels new bas stand bhatagonw

5h 0m

04:25 1st Jun

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

23:59

Dubey travels new bas stand bhatagonw

4h 50m

04:49 1st Jun

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 400

View AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Kondagaon to Raipur

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Raipur to Kondagaon

Q. How many AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Raipur to Kondagaon?

A. There are 5 AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Raipur to Kondagaon currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Raipur Kondagaon Journey?

A. The time taken for Raipur to Kondagaon by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 4h 12m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Raipur to Kondagaon Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Raipur to Kondagaon is ₹ 370. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Raipur to Kondagaon route?