Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Muzaffarpur to Siliguri Raj Bus Services Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   39 Reviews

21:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 20m

07:25 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹601

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 601

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   79 Reviews

primoLogo

20:25

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 40m

07:05 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   56 Reviews

primoLogo

17:45

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 20m

04:05 31st May

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹601

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 601

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   79 Reviews

primoLogo

20:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 10m

06:15 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹601

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

1 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 601

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   76 Reviews

22:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 0m

08:05 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   77 Reviews

21:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 0m

07:35 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹601

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 601

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

18:45

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 50m

05:35 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹509

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 509

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   16 Reviews

19:55

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 10m

06:05 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹601

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 601

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   24 Reviews

18:15

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

10h 20m

04:35 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹462

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5   6 Reviews

14:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

13h 30m

04:05 31st May

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

₹509

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 509

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Muzaffarpur to Siliguri Other Buses

Hill Queen Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Muzaffarpur

9h 15m

06:15 31st May

Siliguri

₹540

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shree Pushparaj

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   6 Reviews

20:30

Muzaffarpur

10h 0m

06:30 31st May

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹650

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   33 Reviews

19:30

Bariya Bus Stand

10h 15m

05:45 31st May

Siliguri

₹800

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 800

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

15:30

Bariya Bus Stand

17h 20m

08:50 31st May

Siliguri

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 700

Super Humsafar

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   7 Reviews

18:45

Bairiya Bus stand OPP Petrol Pump

10h 30m

05:15 31st May

MOUNT BLUE TOUR AND TRAVELS,HOTEL HERITAGE,HILCART ROAD

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 700

Jai Mata Di Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.0/5   4 Reviews

19:00

Muzaffarpur

11h 15m

06:15 31st May

Sewak Road Siliguri

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3/5   10 Reviews

22:30

turki

8h 0m

06:30 31st May

TENZING NORGEY (JUNCTION)

₹899

₹999

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 999

₹ 899

Login to unlock this price

Super Humsafar

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

18:30

Muzaffarpur CHANDNI CHAWK

11h 0m

05:30 31st May

MOUNT BLUE TOUR AND TRAVELS,HOTEL HERITAGE,HILCART ROAD

₹700

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 700

Sharma Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Bairiya Bus Stand

9h 30m

05:30 31st May

Tdenzing Norgay Central Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Super Humsafar

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

19:45

Bairiya Bus stand OPP Petrol Pump

9h 45m

05:30 31st May

MOUNT BLUE TOUR AND TRAVELS,HOTEL HERITAGE,HILCART ROAD

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

FAQs About Raj Bus Services Buses from Muzaffarpur to Siliguri

Q. By when Raj Bus Services first bus leave from Muzaffarpur?

A. First bus of Raj Bus Services leaves from Muzaffarpur at around 14:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Muzaffarpur to Siliguri by Raj Bus Services currently?

A. There are around 16 buses currently getting operated by Raj Bus Services between Muzaffarpur to Siliguri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Muzaffarpur to Siliguri bus specially by Raj Bus Services?

A. Muzaffarpur to Siliguri fare for Raj Bus Services is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Muzaffarpur to Siliguri by Raj Bus Services?

A. Muzaffarpur to Siliguri journey takes around 8h 0m by Raj Bus Services. Book Now