Edit
Edit

Bhopal to Prayagraj Raj Ratan Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bhopal to Prayagraj Other Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   59 Reviews

20:35

Lal Ghati

12h 30m

09:05 11th Dec

Andawa by pass-gol chakkar

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1010

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Radha Vallabh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

17:15

Habibganj

13h 55m

07:10 11th Dec

Bus Stand Two Hour Waiting And Bus Change In Varanasi

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature22 window seats

Ambey Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   8 Reviews

22:30

People Mall

12h 30m

11:00 11th Dec

Bai ka baag

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Bhopal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:00

Nadra Bus Stand

17h 30m

09:30 11th Dec

By pass prayagraj

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature26 window seats

RT Rahul Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.1/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Lal Ghati

13h 30m

11:00 11th Dec

Express Travels

₹1550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gautam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

21:00

Lal Ghati

28h 20m

01:20 11th Dec

Radha Petrol Pump (Note :- Connecting Non Ac Sitting Bus From Rewa bus Stand)

₹5599

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 5599

  • feature22 window seats

Gautam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

20:00

Lal Ghati

14h 0m

10:00 11th Dec

Abha Travels, Chulbul Chowk

₹5000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 5000

  • feature22 window seats
View Raj Ratan Tours And Travels Buses from Prayagraj to Bhopal

FAQs About Raj Ratan Tours And Travels Buses from Bhopal to Prayagraj

Q. By when Raj Ratan Tours And Travels first bus leave from Bhopal?

A. First bus of Raj Ratan Tours And Travels leaves from Bhopal at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhopal to Prayagraj by Raj Ratan Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Raj Ratan Tours And Travels between Bhopal to Prayagraj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhopal to Prayagraj bus specially by Raj Ratan Tours And Travels?

A. Bhopal to Prayagraj fare for Raj Ratan Tours And Travels is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhopal to Prayagraj by Raj Ratan Tours And Travels?

A. Bhopal to Prayagraj journey takes around 12h 3m by Raj Ratan Tours And Travels. Book Now