Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Agra to Deoria Raj Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Agra to Deoria Other Buses

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   38 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

GHODA CHOWK PARTAPUR

11h 45m

08:00 18th Apr

reliance petrol pump

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

02:00

yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur

12h 50m

14:50 18th Apr

Kasia road reliance petrol pump deoria

₹2049

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2049

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Apr 02:00 AM

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:54

Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur agra

13h 6m

13:00 18th Apr

Kasia road reliance petrol pump deoria

₹2049

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2049

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Apr 11:54 PM

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

00:51

yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur

13h 59m

14:50 18th Apr

Kasia road reliance petrol pump deoria

₹499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Apr 12:51 AM

Gorakhdham Express Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

18:15

Kuberpur toll tax agra

11h 15m

05:30 18th Apr

Deoria

₹1795

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1795

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

RYS Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.0/5

19:00

Kuberpur Bypass

11h 20m

06:20 18th Apr

reliance petrol pump

₹1942

₹2100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2100

₹ 1942

goDeal applied

K.G.N Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.5/5

20:00

Agra Sagam Dhaba

11h 0m

07:00 18th Apr

Deoria SSBL COLLAGE

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Raj Travels Buses from Agra to Deoria

Q. By when Raj Travels first bus leave from Agra?

A. First bus of Raj Travels leaves from Agra at around 00:51. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Agra to Deoria by Raj Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Raj Travels between Agra to Deoria. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Agra to Deoria bus specially by Raj Travels?

A. Agra to Deoria fare for Raj Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Agra to Deoria by Raj Travels?

A. Agra to Deoria journey takes around 11h 0m by Raj Travels. Book Now