Edit
Edit

Beawer to Jaipur RSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing94 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Beawer to Jaipur Other Buses

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

02:35

beawar bypass 8875073444

3h 25m

06:00 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

01:15

Aaram Travels outside chand gate

2h 45m

04:00 25th Jan

Others

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:29

Aaram Travels outside chand gate

3h 46m

02:15 25th Jan

Polo Victory

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

03:30

beawar bypass 8875073444

3h 0m

06:30 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:00

Beawar ByPass Ajmer Road

2h 45m

05:45 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹666

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus - basic

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:10

Beawar ByPass Ajmer Road

3h 0m

00:10 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹476

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Raj travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

03:00

Beawer (Bypass)

3h 30m

06:30 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

03:45

bus stand 9413527055, 02982-225222, 02982-224222

3h 45m

07:30 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

M R Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

01:15

Balaji Travels ,8233504447 ,8233504447

3h 30m

04:45 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shri Charbhuja Travels (A Unit Of Bala Agri..)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

17:29

shri charbhuja travels 9413108846

3h 30m

20:59 25th Jan

Polo Victory

₹335

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 335

  • feature22 window seats
View RSRTC Buses from Jaipur to Beawer

FAQs About RSRTC Buses from Beawer to Jaipur

Q. By when RSRTC first bus leave from Beawer?

A. First bus of RSRTC leaves from Beawer at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Beawer to Jaipur by RSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by RSRTC between Beawer to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Beawer to Jaipur bus specially by RSRTC?

A. Beawer to Jaipur fare for RSRTC is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Beawer to Jaipur by RSRTC?

A. Beawer to Jaipur journey takes around 1h 45m by RSRTC. Book Now