Showing26 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Raipur to Dantewada

View More Buses

Rajdhani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5   | 9 Ratings

21:20

Rajdhani tours and travels pachpedi naka, , raipur

8h 25m

05:45 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Rajdhani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5   | 7 Ratings

22:30

Rajdhani tours and travels pachpedi naka, , raipur

8h 30m

07:00 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Mahendra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:45

Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

8h 30m

07:15 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 8 Ratings

23:00

Manish travels, khalsa school near district court raipur

7h 50m

06:50 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 686

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /5   | 12 Ratings

19:45

Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur

8h 45m

04:30 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 600

16 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 6 Ratings

22:00

Payal travels, khalsa school, raipur

8h 0m

06:00 26th Sep

Bypass (dantewada)

₹ 690

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Raipur to Dantewada Rajdhani Travels Bus services

FAQs About Rajdhani Travels Buses from Raipur to Dantewada

Q. By when Rajdhani Travels first bus leave from Raipur?

A. First bus of Rajdhani Travels leaves from Raipur at around 21:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raipur to Dantewada by Rajdhani Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rajdhani Travels between Raipur to Dantewada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raipur to Dantewada bus specially by Rajdhani Travels?

A. Raipur to Dantewada fare for Rajdhani Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raipur to Dantewada by Rajdhani Travels?

A. Raipur to Dantewada journey takes around 7h 3m by Rajdhani Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Raipur

  • Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri
  • Manish travels, khalsa school near district court raipur
  • Manish travels Near Sukla Petrol PumpPachpedi Naka Raipur
  • Dubey travels , new bus stand, pandri , raipur
  • Payal travels, khalsa school, raipur
  • Payal travels, pachpedi naka
  • Kanker roadways, shop no.: 18, khalsa school, pandri
  • Pachpedi naka, kanker roadways
  • Royal Travel Pandri Bus Stand
  • Rajdhani tours and travels pachpedi naka, , raipur

Dropping points in Dantewada

  • Bypass (dantewada)
  • Anand travels , near bus stand
  • By Pass Dantewada
  • Bus stand, dantewada

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved