• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3 /5

18:15

by pass ramdev circle,rajsamand 9314921024

2h 30m
1 rest stop

11th Apr

20:45

sri nath hotel pali by pass-9314921024

450

10 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3 /5

07:10

by pass ramdev circle,rajsamand 9314921024

2h 25m
1 rest stop

11th Apr

09:35

sri nath hotel pali by pass-9314921024

399

5 window seats

Total 8 seats left

Hans Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

06:45

Bypass rajsamand

2h 30m

11th Apr

09:15

Bypass (pali)

500

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:05

Darshan travels main high way

3h 29m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

02:34

By pass (pali)

300

27 window seats

Total 45 seats left

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

2.9 /5

07:35

Apex chandra

1h 55m

11th Apr

09:30

Bypass (pali)

450

12 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Ravi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:56

Bus stand

4h 5m

12th Apr

04:01

By pass (pali)

360

₹400

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

28 window seats

Total 44 seats left

Boarding points in Rajsamand

  • by pass ramdev circle,rajsamand 9314921024
  • Bypass rajsamand
  • Darshan travels main high way
  • Apex chandra
  • Bus stand

Dropping points in Pali

  • sri nath hotel pali by pass-9314921024
  • Bypass (pali)
  • By pass (pali)

Popular Bus Types

Rajsamand to Pali Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Rajsamand to Pali

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Rajsamand to Pali on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Rajsamand to Pali. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Rajsamand to Pali bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Rajsamand to Pali bus route leaves at 06:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Rajsamand?

    A

    he last bus for Rajsamand to Pali route leaves at 23:56. The ticket price for this bus is ₹400. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Rajsamand to Pali Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Rajsamand are by pass ramdev circle,rajsamand 9314921024, Bypass rajsamand, Darshan travels main high way , Apex chandra Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pali for the Rajsamand Pali bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pali for this route are sri nath hotel pali by pass-9314921024, Bypass (pali), By pass (pali). Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Rajsamand to Pali bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Rajsamand to Pali bus route are Apex Chandra Travels, Hans Travels, Kalpana Travels, Ravi Travels, Shree Devnarayan Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved