Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nadiad to Bhuj

Ramani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

19:45

Nadiad Bus Stand (Harsh Travels)

8h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 2nd Oct

General Circle

₹ 800

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Ramani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 5 Ratings

20:15

Vaniyavad Circle (Nr. The Avenue Restaurant)

9h 20m

1 rest stop

05:35 2nd Oct

Others

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Ramani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:10

Mahagujrat Circle (Nr. Suzuki Showroom)

9h 25m

1 rest stop

05:35 2nd Oct

Others

₹ 900

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:00

215

Starts from

3 Buses

75 seats left

Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

19:05

Nadiad (Maha Gujrat Circel)

10h 40m

05:45 2nd Oct

ST Bus Stand

₹ 800

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Ghanshyam Travels

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 4 Ratings

22:00

On Express Highway Nadiad

9h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 2nd Oct

Others

₹ 810

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Chartered Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 4 Ratings

20:50

Nadiad Express Highway

9h 40m

06:30 2nd Oct

Jubilee Circle

₹ 870

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Nadiad to Bhuj Ramani Travels Bus services

FAQs About Ramani Travels Buses from Nadiad to Bhuj

Q. By when Ramani Travels first bus leave from Nadiad?

A. First bus of Ramani Travels leaves from Nadiad at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nadiad to Bhuj by Ramani Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Ramani Travels between Nadiad to Bhuj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nadiad to Bhuj bus specially by Ramani Travels?

A. Nadiad to Bhuj fare for Ramani Travels is around Rs. 215 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nadiad to Bhuj by Ramani Travels?

A. Nadiad to Bhuj journey takes around 8h 45m by Ramani Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Nadiad

  • Vaniyavad Circle (Nr. The Avenue Restaurant)
  • Mahagujrat Circle (Nr. Suzuki Showroom)
  • Nadiad Bus Stand (Harsh Travels)
  • Kamla Chokdi (Opp. Umiya Travels)
  • Nadiyad
  • Nadiad (Maha Gujrat Circel)
  • On Express Highway Nadiad
  • Nadiad Express Highway

Dropping points in Bhuj

  • Others
  • General Circle
  • Jubilee Circle
  • Nagar Palika
  • RTO Circle
  • ST Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved