Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Kolkata SEATER Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   75 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli 9470140974

9h 10m

1 rest stop

05:10 22nd Jan

Others

₹952

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   45 Reviews

go safe

20:30

Kanta Toli Bus Stand

10h 0m

06:30 22nd Jan

Babughat Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 15.0 minutes of booking.

Sri Sai Transport (Sai Rath)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   69 Reviews

21:00

Khadgara Bus Stand

9h 0m

06:00 22nd Jan

Babughat,Kolkatta

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature38 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.
View SEATER Buses from Kolkata to Ranchi

FAQs About Seater Buses from Ranchi to Kolkata

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Ranchi to Kolkata?

A. There are 3 SEATER buses currently running from Ranchi to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Ranchi Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Ranchi to Kolkata by SEATER bus via road travel is around 9h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ranchi to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ranchi to Kolkata is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ranchi to Kolkata route?

A. Our top bus operators for Ranchi to Kolkata bus route are: ROYAL CRUISER , Shivam Travels, Sri Sai Transport (Sai Rath) Book Now