Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Latehar AC SEATER Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shresh Rath

AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

17:30

Ranchi

2h 30m

1 rest stop

20:00 27th May

Latehar

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 300

Royal Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

05:40

Khadgara bus stand.

2h 0m

07:40 27th May

₹560

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rajanigandha Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.4/5

15:45

ITI Bus Stand (Ranchi)

3h 0m

18:45 27th May

Brindavan Hotel Latehar

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

Ranchi to Latehar Other Buses

Rajanigandha Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

12:30

ITI Bus Stand (Ranchi)

3h 0m

15:30 27th May

Brindavan Hotel Latehar

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Rajanigandha Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+3)

3.4/5

06:30

Kanta Toli Chowk

3h 0m

09:30 27th May

Brindavan Hotel Latehar

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajanigandha Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+3)

3.4/5

13:40

ITI Bus Stand (Ranchi)

3h 0m

16:40 27th May

Brindavan Hotel Latehar

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

Upadhyay Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.0/5

05:40

ranchi

2h 37m

08:17 27th May

Latehar bus stand

₹265

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 265

Yaatri Sewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

09:44

ITI Bus Stand (Mantri Bus Service)

3h 1m

12:45 27th May

Latehar Bus Stand (Mantri Bus Service)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 400

View AC SEATER Buses from Latehar to Ranchi

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Ranchi to Latehar

Q. How many AC SEATER buses currently operating from Ranchi to Latehar?

A. There are 3 AC SEATER buses currently running from Ranchi to Latehar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER bus for Ranchi Latehar Journey?

A. The time taken for Ranchi to Latehar by AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 2h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ranchi to Latehar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ranchi to Latehar is ₹ 265. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ranchi to Latehar route?

A. Our top bus operators for Ranchi to Latehar bus route are: Rajanigandha Travels, Royal Travels, Shresh Rath, Upadhyay Travels, Yaatri Sewa Book Now