Edit
Edit

Sirkali to Chennai Rathimeena Travels B Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rathimeena Travels B

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   113 Reviews

23:30

Sirkazhi RMT Office

5h 30m

05:00 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹477

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Rathimeena Travels B

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   42 Reviews

14:05

Sirkazhi RMT Office

6h 55m

1 rest stop

21:00 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹477

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Sirkali to Chennai Other Buses

Rathimeena Travels A

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   113 Reviews

23:55

Sirkazhi New Bus Stand

5h 5m

05:00 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹440

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   14 Reviews

23:30

Sirkazhi Universal Travels

5h 55m

05:25 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Rathimeena Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   32 Reviews

23:59

Sirkazhi New Bus Stand

5h 1m

05:00 2nd Jun

MMDA

₹440

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Svt travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

23:55

Sirkazhi Bypass

5h 20m

1 rest stop

05:15 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹440

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

YBM Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Sirkazhi Bypass

6h 0m

05:30 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹850

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Venky Bus

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Bus Stand

5h 50m

1 rest stop

04:20 2nd Jun

Central Railway Station

₹550

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

RAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:50

SIRKALI BUS STAND

5h 50m

1 rest stop

05:40 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Relax Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

00:45

Sirkazhi

5h 0m

05:45 2nd Jun

Mannadi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

RAJA TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   10 Reviews

23:05

SIRKALI BUS STAND

6h 5m

1 rest stop

05:10 2nd Jun

Koyambedu

₹550

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Rathimeena Travels A

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

00:30

Sirkazhi New Bus Stand

4h 45m

05:15 2nd Jun

Guindy

₹524

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View Rathimeena Travels B Buses from Chennai to Sirkali

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Rathimeena Travels B Buses from Sirkali to Chennai

Q. By when Rathimeena Travels B first bus leave from Sirkali?

A. First bus of Rathimeena Travels B leaves from Sirkali at around 14:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sirkali to Chennai by Rathimeena Travels B currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rathimeena Travels B between Sirkali to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sirkali to Chennai bus specially by Rathimeena Travels B?

A. Sirkali to Chennai fare for Rathimeena Travels B is around Rs. 440 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sirkali to Chennai by Rathimeena Travels B?

A. Sirkali to Chennai journey takes around 4h 35m by Rathimeena Travels B. Book Now