Edit
Edit

Bhopal to Guna Rayeen Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing33 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5   5 Reviews

06:40

Lal Ghati Square Near City Choupati

3h 50m

1 rest stop

10:30 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   249 Reviews

primoLogo

19:40

Lal Ghati

3h 20m

1 rest stop

23:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹286

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 286

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   127 Reviews

primoLogo

11:25

Lal Ghati

3h 50m

1 rest stop

15:15 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹333

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Rayeen Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

2.8/5   57 Reviews

06:00

Airport Square

4h 35m

10:35 5th Dec

J P College Gate

₹280

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 280

Bhopal to Guna Other Buses

New Royal Star Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5   16 Reviews

07:00

Nadra Bus Stand

4h 20m

1 rest stop

11:20 5th Dec

Guna Bus Stand

₹270

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 270

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   28 Reviews

19:20

Halalpur Bus Stand

3h 10m

1 rest stop

22:30 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹210

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 210

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Bhopal Travels (Rayeen Bus)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   18 Reviews

23:15

Nadra Bus Stand

4h 45m

04:00 5th Dec

Bus stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.6/5   21 Reviews

17:15

Halalpur Bus Stand

4h 10m

1 rest stop

21:25 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹260

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 260

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

11:20

Halalpur Bus Stand

3h 40m

15:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹260

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 260

Bhopal Travels (Vijayant Travels)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   6 Reviews

21:15

Nadra Bus Stand

5h 20m

1 rest stop

02:35 5th Dec

Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5   59 Reviews

16:20

Lal Ghati

4h 19m

20:39 5th Dec

Guna Branch

₹324

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 324

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5   53 Reviews

08:05

Lal Ghati

4h 29m

12:34 5th Dec

Guna Branch

₹324

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 324

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

11:20

Halalpur Bus Stand

3h 40m

15:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand Guna

₹260

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 260

Chartered Bus

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   20 Reviews

14:40

Lal Ghati

4h 19m

18:59 5th Dec

Guna Branch

₹295

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 295

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Rayeen Travels Buses from Bhopal to Guna

Q. By when Rayeen Travels first bus leave from Bhopal?

A. First bus of Rayeen Travels leaves from Bhopal at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhopal to Guna by Rayeen Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Rayeen Travels between Bhopal to Guna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhopal to Guna bus specially by Rayeen Travels?

A. Bhopal to Guna fare for Rayeen Travels is around Rs. 210 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhopal to Guna by Rayeen Travels?

A. Bhopal to Guna journey takes around 3h 1m by Rayeen Travels. Book Now