Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kundapura to Bangalore Reshma Tourist Bus Tickets Booking

Showing78 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kundapura to Bangalore Other Buses

Sai Durga Transport

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   54 Reviews

19:45

Bijadi Cross

10h 0m

05:45 29th May

Upparpet

₹750

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 May 07:45 PM

Sagar transport

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   39 Reviews

19:40

Kundapur Old Bus Stand

9h 50m

05:30 29th May

Basavangudi

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Vishal Tourist Route No M

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

19:50

Kundapura New Bus stand

10h 40m

06:30 29th May

Attibele

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Town Office

10h 15m

05:45 29th May

Sheshadripuram

₹998

₹1050

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1050

₹ 998

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   56 Reviews

primoLogo

19:55

Kundapur Sugama Tourist

10h 5m

06:00 29th May

Vijaya Nagara

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 27U

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

20:05

Town Office

9h 45m

05:50 29th May

Sheshadripuram

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

DURGASHAKTHI MOTORS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   16 Reviews

19:15

Shastri Park

11h 15m

06:30 29th May

Bilekhalli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

AERO BUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   38 Reviews

20:04

IST Bus Stand

10h 6m

06:10 29th May

Yeshwantpur

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Bharath Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   77 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Kundapur Bus Stand

9h 0m

04:45 29th May

Nelamangala

₹699

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   51 Reviews

primoLogo

19:55

Town Office

10h 35m

06:30 29th May

Sheshadripuram

₹1045

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1045

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Reshma Tourist Buses from Kundapura to Bangalore

Q. By when Reshma Tourist first bus leave from Kundapura?

A. First bus of Reshma Tourist leaves from Kundapura at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kundapura to Bangalore by Reshma Tourist currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Reshma Tourist between Kundapura to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kundapura to Bangalore bus specially by Reshma Tourist?

A. Kundapura to Bangalore fare for Reshma Tourist is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kundapura to Bangalore by Reshma Tourist?

A. Kundapura to Bangalore journey takes around 8h 45m by Reshma Tourist. Book Now