Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jetpur to Surat Riddhi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing45 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Riddhi travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:00

TEENBATI CHOWK PATEL TOURS AND TRAVELS

12h 35m

07:35 16th Jul

Parvat Patiya

₹750

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 15 Jul 07:00 PM

Jetpur to Surat Other Buses

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   7 Reviews

19:00

Jetpur Bypass-Navagadh

12h 4m

07:04 16th Jul

Katargam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Raghav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

19:20

Sardar Chowk,Jetpur

11h 40m

07:00 16th Jul

Mata Wadi

₹750

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

18:00

Sardar Chok

12h 30m

06:30 16th Jul

Lalita Chowkdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Yadav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:55

Sardar Chowk

10h 50m

08:45 16th Jul

Sarthana Jakat Naka

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Dharti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   7 Reviews

21:15

Navagadh Chokdi

11h 15m

08:30 16th Jul

Kamrej

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Matrukrupa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:00

Tatkal Chokdi

12h 0m

07:00 16th Jul

Nana Varachha Dhal

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:25

Navagadh Bypass

10h 20m

01:45 16th Jul

Kamrej

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Opp ST Stand

11h 15m

05:45 16th Jul

Kamrej

₹855

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:30

Navagadh Bypass

11h 15m

06:45 16th Jul

Kamrej

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Balmukund Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:10

Navagadh Bypass

11h 20m

05:30 16th Jul

Khodal Parking Canal Road

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Riddhi Travels Buses from Jetpur to Surat

Q. By when Riddhi Travels first bus leave from Jetpur?

A. First bus of Riddhi Travels leaves from Jetpur at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jetpur to Surat by Riddhi Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Riddhi Travels between Jetpur to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jetpur to Surat bus specially by Riddhi Travels?

A. Jetpur to Surat fare for Riddhi Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jetpur to Surat by Riddhi Travels?

A. Jetpur to Surat journey takes around 9h 45m by Riddhi Travels. Book Now