Edit
Edit

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur Rishabh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rishabh travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:45

Reti Stand

8h 38m

02:23 10th Dec

Nagaur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature8 window seats

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:45

Others

7h 45m

04:30 10th Dec

Nagaur

₹550

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature26 window seats

Rishabh travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Others

9h 25m

03:55 10th Dec

Nagaur

₹571

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 571

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur Other Buses

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   24 Reviews

21:00

City Station Road

8h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 10th Dec

Basni Chouraha

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Jain Travels Regd Udaipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

primoLogo

18:00

Others

9h 10m

03:10 10th Dec

By pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Shrinath travel agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:30

Others

9h 0m

06:30 10th Dec

Nagaur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Lake City Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   13 Reviews

19:00

Others

8h 15m

1 rest stop

03:15 10th Dec

Nagaur

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature24 window seats
View Rishabh Travels Buses from Nagaur to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

FAQs About Rishabh Travels Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur

Q. By when Rishabh Travels first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Rishabh Travels leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 17:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur by Rishabh Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Rishabh Travels between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur bus specially by Rishabh Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur fare for Rishabh Travels is around Rs. 412 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur by Rishabh Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nagaur journey takes around 7h 45m by Rishabh Travels. Book Now