Edit
Edit

Chennai to Bhavani Rkg Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing41 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RKG Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Koyambedu

7h 20m

04:05 11th Dec

Bhavani bypass

₹901

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 901

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

RKG Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Koyambedu

7h 0m

05:00 11th Dec

Bhavani bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature19 window seats

Chennai to Bhavani Other Buses

No 1 Air Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Velachery

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:20 11th Dec

Bhavani Lakshmi Nagar (Bypass)

₹880

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 880

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

JB Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

go safe

21:00

Koyambedu

8h 20m

05:20 11th Dec

Bhavani Bye Pass

₹850

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mettur Super Services(mss)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

22:00

Koyambedu

7h 50m

05:50 11th Dec

Bhavani

₹880

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 880

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

09:30

Koyambedu

7h 15m

1 rest stop

16:45 11th Dec

Bhavani Lakshminagar Bypass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

21:45

Koyambedu

6h 45m

04:30 11th Dec

Bhavani Lakshminagar Bypass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Koyambedu

7h 30m

05:30 11th Dec

Bhavani Bypass

₹940

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 940

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Koyambedu

7h 0m

05:30 11th Dec

Bhavani Bypass

₹940

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 940

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

10:30

Koyambedu

7h 30m

18:00 11th Dec

Erode Byepass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Air Indiaa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   60 Reviews

20:30

Koyambedu

8h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 11th Dec

Laxminagar bypass

₹650

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

BSP Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   16 Reviews

20:30

Koyambedu

7h 45m

2 rest stop

04:15 11th Dec

Bhavani

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star
View Rkg Travels Buses from Bhavani to Chennai

FAQs About Rkg Travels Buses from Chennai to Bhavani

Q. By when Rkg Travels first bus leave from Chennai?

A. First bus of Rkg Travels leaves from Chennai at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chennai to Bhavani by Rkg Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rkg Travels between Chennai to Bhavani. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chennai to Bhavani bus specially by Rkg Travels?

A. Chennai to Bhavani fare for Rkg Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chennai to Bhavani by Rkg Travels?

A. Chennai to Bhavani journey takes around 6h 25m by Rkg Travels. Book Now